?

Log in

Sep. 20th, 2005 @ 01:10 am ummm yeah .....
brother: wtf

Auto response from haroonjooce: people i <3
family
misbah
salman
nazim
mohsin
mujeeb
and ....
you know who you are ;-)

brother: u didnt include me??
brother: forget it man
brother: forget it
brother: :-\
brother: 4 years
brother: down the drain
haroonjooce: seriously brother
brother: :-(
haroonjooce: you are a LOSER
haroonjooce: i only put those names on cuz they're online
brother: how come u didnt inclide me?
haroonjooce: or will be
brother: salman is online???
haroonjooce: i didn't see you online
brother: mujeeb is online??
haroonjooce: u do know there is a difference between love and <3 right?
brother: whatever man i love u more than any of those other guys
haroonjooce: LoL relax man
brother: do any of them always make dua for me?
brother: for u*
brother: do any of them always make dua for u*?
brother: whatever
brother: go <3 them
brother: forget me
brother: wasalaam
brother: good night
haroonjooce: dude you know all this is goin in my lj right?

Auto response from brother: nobody <3's me :-(

brother: yo man
brother: what we do
brother: is between me and u
haroonjooce: what is this? a ja rule song?
brother: lol
brother: im really laughing
brother: im going to sleep
brother: jerk
haroonjooce: damn
brother: u dont <3 me
brother is away at 1:09:08 AM.
About this Entry
BlackHeart
From:(Anonymous)
Date:September 20th, 2005 05:21 am (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
oh man who the hell wrote that...?

http://www.hahmed.com/blog/
From:meemsaymazaah
Date:September 21st, 2005 01:06 am (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
SHRUG!

or maybe i meant shrug. you'll never know, will you? mwahahah.
[User Picture Icon]
From:muslimwannabe
Date:September 21st, 2005 07:21 am (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
*shrugs* who cares? =D
[User Picture Icon]
From:mangueca
Date:September 21st, 2005 01:55 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
LOL that was cute- in a guyish kinda way :P
From:(Anonymous)
Date:September 22nd, 2005 01:12 am (UTC)

it was me

(Permanent Link)
im the anonymous brother (haseeb ahmed)

and yes i love haroon in a heterosexual way!
From:(Anonymous)
Date:September 22nd, 2005 11:55 pm (UTC)

Re: it was me

(Permanent Link)
haroon...
i miss u bro
ur a really good kid, mashallah

inshallah whatever girl ends up with u will be very lucky :)
From:(Anonymous)
Date:November 8th, 2005 07:35 am (UTC)

mad gayness

(Permanent Link)
whoever that brother is - umm toooo much gayness
From:(Anonymous)
Date:November 22nd, 2005 02:25 am (UTC)

mujahideen ryder says

(Permanent Link)
that was mad homosexual....

go make ghusl, istinja, and wudu and then seek taubaw!
From:(Anonymous)
Date:June 11th, 2006 04:35 am (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
You and that brother are hilarious. Meanwhlie i think you two need a room sometimes like on his birthday, its refreshing to see two dudes who care about each other in such a way. I'm really lmao over here.